burningheart
  Startseite
  Archiv
  Keep smiling :)
  Rebel
  Guckst du...
  This is me...
  Zitate, Zitate!
  Songtexte
  Happy Birthday!
  Greez
  Sayings
  Nicht meine Gedichte
  Meine Gedichte
  Gästebuch

   Mein schönes lustiges Gästebuch
   Mein Freundschaftstest
   Die Veggies
   Tube Of Glue
   Kermit
   TrackSeven
   Unrivaled
   Springfield
   Rocking Chair
   Parogan
   All You Need
   Mein HDL
   Mein Blog XD
   Dämlich-lustige Idee von total bekloppten Leuten XD (Nein, ich kenn die gaaar nicht!)
   René
   Hannah
   Alina
   Chris
   Duwniel
   Vera
   Viola
   Jay
   Leo
   Eva
   Verena
   Resi
   Nati
   Saru
   Judy

http://myblog.de/burningheart

Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de





Aerosmith - Crazy

Come 'ere baby
You know you drive me up the wall you make good on all the nasty tricks you pull
Seems like we're makin' up more than we're makin' love
And it always seems you got somn' on you mind other than me
girl, you got to change your crazy ways
You hear me

Say you're leaving on a seven thirty train and that you're headin' out to Hollywood
Girl you bee givin' me that line so many times in kinda gets like feelin' bad looks good

That kinda lovin'
Turns a man to a slave
That kinda lovin'
Sends a man right to his grave...

I go crazy, crazy, baby, I go crazy
You turn it on
Then you're gone
Yeah you drive me
Crazy, crazy, crazy, for you baby
What can I do honey
I feel like the color blue...

You're packin' up your stuff and talkin' like it's tough and tryin' to tell me that it's time to go
But I know you ain't wearin' nothin' underneath that overcoat
And it's all a show

That knida lovin'
Makes me wanna pull
Down the shade, yeah
That knida lovin' Yeah now I'm never gonna be the same

I go crazy, crazy, baby, I go crazy
You turn it on
Then you're gone
Yeah you drive me
Crazy, crazy, crazy, for you baby
What can I do, honey
I feel like the color blue...

I'm losin' my mind, girl
'Cause I'm goin' crazy

I need your love, honey
I need your love

Crazy, crazy, crazy for you baby
I'm losin' my mind, girl
'Cause I'm goin' crazy
Crazy, crazy, crazy for you baby
You turn me on, then you're gone
Yeah you drive me



AFI - ...But Home Is Nowhere

Twenty-six years and seems like I've just begun
To understand my, my intimate is no one
When the director sold the show, who bought its last rites?
They cut the cast, the music, and the lights

This is my line, this is eternal
How did I ever end up here?
Discarnate, preternatural
My prayers to disappear
Absent of grace, marked as infernal
Ungranted in dead time left me disowned
To this nature, so unnatural
I remain alone

Twenty-six years end, still speaking in these tongues
Such revelations while understood by no one
When the new actor stole the show, who questioned his grace?
Please clear the house of ill-aquired taste

This is my line, this is eternal
How did I ever end up here?
Discarnate, preternatural
My prayers to disappear
Absent of grace, marked as infernal
Ungranted in dead time left me disowned
To this nature, so unnatural
I remain alone

Give me something, give me something
Give me something, give me something
Give me something, give me something real

I lay strewn across the floor, can't solve this puzzle
Everyday another small piece can't be found
I lay strewn across the floor, pieced up in sorrow
The pieces are lost, these pieces don't fit
Pieced together incomplete and empty

This is my line, this is eternal
How did I ever end up here?
Discarnate, preternatural
My prayers to disappear
Absent of grace, marked as infernal
Ungranted in dead time left me disowned
To this nature, so unnatural
I remain alone

This is my line, this is eternal
How did I end up here?
Discarnate, preternatural
My prayers to disappear
Absent of grace, marked as infernal
Ungranted in dead time left me disowned
To this nature, so unnatural
I remain alone



Backyard Babies - A Song For The Outcast

Roses are red
The seed has been spread
Three can keep a secret if two of them's dead
Blood on their hands cut family bands
Not enough life without been giving the chance

Are we meant to be angels falling
Or do we live to survive?
This illusion ain't my way
When everybody's walking out on

On the road to a strict perfection
Only the beauty live to tell
This is the source of all the infections
Jaded, but I won't fade out with you

Monster's been fed
Thousands ahead
It's all in your books
But has never been said
I color my art
Black for my heart
Run ‘til I run no more
I'm back from the start

Are we meant to be angels falling
Or do we live to survive?
This illusion ain't my way
When everybody's walking out on

On the road to a strict perfection
Only the beauty live to tell
This is the source of all the infections
Jaded, but I won't fade out with you
No, I won't fade out with you
Livin’ my life love self-destruction
No, I won't fade out with you

What is you fear
Invitations are here
Cry a river inside but never shep any tears
Me and my saint
You and your taint
Born in the middle
And the story maintain

Are we meant to be angels falling
Or do we live to survive?
This illusion ain't my way
When everybody's walking out on.

Are we meant to be angels falling
Or do we live to survive?
This illusion ain't my way
When everybody's walking out on.
When everybody's walking out on.
On the road to a strict perfection
Only the beauty life to tell
This is the source of all the infections
Jaded, but I won't fade out with!

On the road to a strict perfection
Only the beauty life to tell
This is the source of all the infections
Jaded, but I won't fade out with!



Backyard Babies - Minus Celsius

I searched the world around for you
In every corner I see two
Ovations ought to be for me
What makes anybody wanna be

I'm sure you lookin'
Sure got your hooks in
It's freezing, I'm so cold

Minus me, minus you
I think it's all beacuse of
I think it's all beacuse of you

Minus me, minus you
I think it's all beacuse of
I think it's all beacuse of you

I care about... now what's his name?
Moral speakin' nor did I choose fame
What in the world took you so long?
The time is dripping, all fluids getting strong

I'm sure you lookin'
Sure got your hooks in
It's freezing, I'm so cold

Minus me, minus you
I think it's all because of
I think it's all because of you

Minus me, minus you
I think it's all because of
I think it's all because of you

Minus me, minus you
I think it's all beacuse of
I think it's all beacuse of you

Minus me, minus you
I think it's all beacuse of
I think it's all beacuse of you

I know it's all because...



Björk - Play Dead

Darling stop confusing me
With your wishful thinking
Hopeful embraces
Don't you understand?
I have to go through this
I belong to here where
No-one cares and no-one loves
No light no air to live in
A place called hate
The city of fear
I play dead
It stops the hurting
I play dead
And the hurting stops
It's sometimes just like sleeping
Curling up inside my private tortures
I nestle into pain
Hug suffering
aress every ache

I play dead,
It stops the hurting



James Blunt - No Bravery

There are children standing here,
Arms outstretched into the sky,
Tears drying on their face.
He has been here.
Brothers lie in shallow graves.
Fathers lost without a trace.
A nation blind to their disgrace,
Since he's been here.

And I see no bravery,
No bravery in your eyes anymore.
Only sadness.
And I see no bravery,
No bravery in your eyes anymore.
Only sadness.
Only sadness.

Houses burnt beyond repair.
The smell of death is in the air.
A woman weeping in despair says,
He has been here.
Tracer lighting up the sky.
It's another families' turn to die.
A child afraid to even cry out says,
He has been here.

And I see no bravery,
No bravery in your eyes anymore.
Only sadness.
And I see no bravery,
No bravery in your eyes anymore.
Only sadness.

There are children standing here,
Arms outstretched into the sky,
But no one asks the question why,
He has been here.
Old men kneel and accept their fate.
Wives and daughters cut and raped.
A generation drenched in hate.
Says, he has been here.

And I see no bravery,
No bravery in your eyes anymore.
Only sadness.
And I see no bravery,
No bravery in your eyes anymore.

And I see no bravery,
No bravery in your eyes anymore.
Only sadness.
And I see no bravery,
No bravery in your eyes anymore.
Only sadness.
Only sadness.



James Blunt - You're Beautiful

My life is brilliant.
My love is pure.
I saw an angel.
Of that I'm sure.
She smiled at me on the subway.
She was with another man.
But I won't lose no sleep on that,
'Cause I've got a plan.

You're beautiful. You're beautiful.
You're beautiful, it's true.
I swa your face in a crowded place.
And I don't know what to do,
'Cause I'll never be with you.

Yeah, she chaught my eye,
As we walked on by.
She could see from my face that I was,
Fucking high,
And I don't think that I'll see her again,
But we shared a moment that will last till the end.

You're beautiful. You're beautiful.
You're beautiful, it's true.
I saw your face in a crowded place, And I don't know what to do,
'Cause I'll never be with you.

You're beautiful. You're beautiful.
You're beautiful, it's true.
There must be an angel with a smile on her face,
When she thought up that I should be with you.
But it's time to face the truth,
I will never be with you.



Bon Jovi - Everyday

I used to be the kind of guy
Who'd never let you look inside
I'd smile when I was crying
I had nothing but a lot to lose
Thought I had a lot to prove
In my life there's no denying

Goodbye to all my yesterdays
Goodbye so long I'm on my way

I had enough of crying
Bleeding, sweating, dying
Hear me when I say
I´m gonna live my life everday
I gonna touch the sky
And I spread these wings
And fly
I ain't here to play
Gonna live my life everyday

Change, everybody's feelin' strange
Never gonna be the same
Makes you wonder
How the world keeps turning
Life, learning how to live my life
Learning how to pick my fights
Take my shots while I'm still burning

Goodbye to all those rainy nights
Goodbye so long I'm moving on

I had enough of crying
Bleeding, sweating, dying
Hear me when I say
I´m gonna live my life everday
I gonna touch the sky
And I spread these wings
And fly
I ain't here to play
Gonna live my life everyday

Hit the gas, take the wheel
I just made myself a deal
There ain't nothing gonna get in my way
Everday!

Goodbye, so long, I'm moving on

I had enough of crying,
Bleeding, sweating, dying,
Hear me when I say,
I´m gonna live my life everyday
I gonna touch the sky and I
Spread these wings and fly
I ain't here to play
Gonna live my life everyday
I... oh, I... oh, I...
I gonna live my life everyday
I...
Gonna touch the sky
oh, I...
Spread these wings and fly
oh, I...
I'm gonna live my life everyday



Exilia feat. Micha (In Extremo) - I Guess You Know

I'm coming there my friend
I know the pain you have again
They'll never understand you
They look at you with hateful eyes
It's hard to be courageous
In a world that doesn't care for you
All the reason more
To be yourself just as you are

And I guess you know
I guess you know
I guess you know

I don't wanna let you
I don't wanna let you down
The world may be against you
But I’ll never let you down

Life is never fair
I know you heard those words again
They never were your friends
They look at you indifferently

But I guess you know
I guess you know
I guess you know

I don't wanna let you
I don't wanna let you down
The world may be against you
But I will never let you down

Down
Down

When everything goes wrong
When nothing seems to make sense
When you’re feeling so small
Remember that you're not alone

When everything goes wrong
When nothing means, nothing means nothing

I don't wanna let you down
Down
The world may be against you
But I will never let you down
I guess you know
I guess you know
I guess you know
The world may be against you
But I will never let you down
Down
Down



Green Day - American Idiot

Don't want to be an american idiot
Don't want a nation under the new mania
Can you hear the sound of hysteria?
The subliminal mind fuck America

Welcome to a new kind of tension
All across the alienation
Where everything isn't meant to be o.k.
Television dreams of tomorrow
We're not the ones meant to follow
For that's enough to argue

Maybe I'm the faggot America
I'm not a part of a redneck agenda
Now everybody do the propaganda!
And sing along to the age of paranoia

Welcome to a new kind of tension
All across the alienation
Where everything isn't meant to be o.k.
television dreams of tomorrow
We're not the ones meant to follow
For that's enough to argue

Don't want to be an american idiot
One nation controlled by the media
Information age of hysteria
Calling out to idiot america

Welcome to a new kind of tension
All across the alienation
Where everything isn't meant to be o.k.
television dreams of tomorrow
We're not the ones meant to follow
For that's enough to argue



Guano Apes - Big In Japan

Winter's cityside
Crystal bits of snowflakes all around my head and in the wind
I had no illusions
That I'd ever find a glimps of summer's heatwaves in your eyes

You did what you did to me, now it's history I see
Here's my comeback on the road again
Things will happen while they can
I will wait here for my man tonight, it's easy when you're big in Japan

You're big in Japan
You're big in Japan
You're big in Japan
It's when
You're big in Japan, then i'll sleep by your side all through the night
Big in Japan, it's easy to be

Neon on my skin
Passing silhouettes of strange illuminated mannequins
Shall I stay here at the zoo
Or shall I go and change my point of view for other ugly scenes
You did what you did to me, now it's history I see
Things will happen while they can
I will wait here for my man tonight, it's easy when you're big in Japan

You're big in Japan
You're big in Japan
You're big in Japan
It's when
You're big in Japan, then i'll sleep by your side all through the night
Big in Japan, it's easy to be

Too late, too late

You're big in Japan
You're big in Japan
You're big in Japan
It's when
You're big in Japan, then i'll sleep by your side all through the night
Big in Japan, it's easy to be

You're big in Japan, then i'll sleep by your side all through the night
Big in Japan, it's easy to be

You're big in Japan
You're big in Japan
You're big in Japan
It's when
You're big in Japan



HIM - Beyond Redemption

I see your scars
I know where they´re from
So sensually carved
And bleeding until
You're dead and gone

I've seen it all before
Beauty and splendour torn
It's when heaven turns to black
And hell to white
Right so wrong and wrong so right

Feel it turning your
Heart into stone
Feel it piercing
Your courageous soul
You´re beyond redemption
And no one´s going
To catch you when you fall


I see you crawl
You can barely walk
And arms wide open
You keep on begging for more

I've been there before
Knocking on the same door
It's when hate turns to love
And love to hate
Faith to doubt
And doubt to faith

Feel it turning your
Heart into stone
Feel it piercing
Your courageous soul
You´re beyond redemption
And no one´s going
To catch you when you fall

Feel it turning your
Heart into stone
Feel it piercing
Your courageous soul
You´re beyond redemption
And no one´s going
To catch you when you fall

Feel it turning your
Heart into stone
Feel it piercing
Your courageous soul
You´re beyond redemption
And no one´s going
To catch you when you fall

Feel it turning your
Heart into stone
Feel it piercing
Your courageous soul
You´re beyond redemption
And no one´s going
To catch you when you fall

Feel it turning your
Heart into stone
Feel it piercing
Your courageous soul
You´re beyond redemption
And no one´s going
To catch you when you fall

Beyond redemption
Beyond redemption
Beyond redemption
Beyond redemption



HIM - Wings Of A Butterfly

Heaven ablaze in our eyes
We're standing still in time
The blood on our hands is the wine
We offer a sacrifice

Come on and show
Them your love
Rip out the wings of a butterfly
For your soul
My love
Rip out the wings of a butterfly
For your soul

This endless mercy mile
We're crawling side by side
With hell freezing over in our eyes
Gods kneel before our crime

Come on and show
Them your love
Rip out the wings of a butterfly
For your soul
My love
Rip out the wings of a butterfly
For your soul
Rip out the wings of a butterfly
Oh don't let go
Rip out the wings of a butterfly
For your soul

Come on and show
Them your love
Rip out the wings of a butterfly
For your soul
My love
Rip out the wings of a butterfly
For your soul
Rip out the wins of a butterfly
Don't let go
Rip out the wings of a butterfly
For your soul
Rip out the wings of a butterfly
Don't let go
Rip out the wings of a butterfly
For your soul


Avril Lavigne - Freak Out

Try to tell me what I shouldn't do
You should know by now
I won't listen you
Walk around with my hands
Up in the air
'Cause I don't care

'Cause I'm all right
I'm fine
Just freak out let it go

I'm gonna live my life
I can't ever run and hide
I won't compromise
'Cause I'll never know
I'm gonna close my eyes
I can't watch the time go by
I won't keep it inside
Freak out let it go

Just freak out let it go

You don't always have to
Do everything right
Stand up for yourself
And put up a fight
Walk around with your hands
Up in the air
Like you don't care

I'm gonna live my life
I can't ever run and hide
I won't compromise
'Cause I'll never know
I'm gonna close my eyes
I can't watch the time go by
I won't keep it inside
Freak out let it go

On my own
Let it go
Yeah yeah yeah yeah yeah yeah

Just let me live my life
I can't ever run and hide
I won't compromise
'Cause I'll never know
I'm gonna close my eyes
I can't watch the time go by
I won't keep it inside
Freak out let it go
Gonna freak out let it go
Gonna freak out let it go



Metallica - Nothing Else Matters

So close, no matter how far
Couldn't be much more from the heart
Forever trusting who we are
And nothing else matters

Never opened myself this way
Life is ours, we live it our way
All these words I don't just say
And nothing else matters

Trust I seek and I find in you
Every day for us something new
Open mind for a different view
And nothing else matters

Never cared for what they do
Never cared for what they know
But I know

So close, no matter how far
Couldn't be much more from the heart
Forever trusting who we are
And nothing else matters

Never cared for what they do
Never cared for what they know
But I know

Never opened myself this way
And Life is ours, we live it our way
All these words I don't just say
And nothing else matters

Trust I seek and I find in you
Every day for us, something new
Open mind for a different view
And nothing else matters

Never cared for what they say
Never cared for games they play
I never cared for what they do
I never cared for what they know
And I know

So close, no matter how far
Couldn't be much more from the heart
Forever trusting who we are
No, nothing else matters



My Chemical Romance - I'm Not Okay (I Promise)

Well if you wanted honesty,
That's all you had to say.
I never want to let you down or have you go,
It's better off this way.
For all the dirty looks,
The photographs your boyfriend took,
Remember when you broke your foot
From jumping out the second floor?

I'm not okay
I'm not okay
I'm not okay
You wear me out

What will it take to show you
That it's not the life it seems?
I'm not okay
I told you time and time again
You sing the words
But don't know what it means
I'm not okay
To be a joke and look,
Another line without a hook
I held you close as we both shook
For the last time take a good hard look!

I'm not okay
I'm not okay
I'm not okay
You wear me out

Forget about the dirty looks
The photographs your boyfriend took
You said you read me like a book,
But the pages are all torn and frayed

I'm okay
I'm okay
I'm okay now
I'm okay now

But you really need to listen to me
Because I'm telling you the truth
I mean this, I'm okay!
Trust Me

I'm not okay
I'm not okay
Well, I'm not okay
I'm not o-fucking-kay
I'm not okay
I'm not okay
Okay



Negative - Bleeding

I feel the whisper of your heart
It's so loud
It dissipates me away
But when I'm gone
I feel like drowning
Drowning in you
And in your eyes

You're bleeding
In my arms
Bleeding
In my arms
Oh yeah

Have you ever started that brand new day
Had a second chance and thrown it away
Don't crush on me
It only hurts
And makes you cry
It makes you bleed

You're bleeding
In my arms
Bleeding
In my arms
Oh yeah

You're bleeding
Bleeding
In my arms
Yeah

You're bleeding
In my arms
Bleeding
In my arms
You're bleeding
In my arms again
Love makes you bleed



The Rasmus - Liquid

I go liquid when you come around
And I know
I go solid but don't get me wrong
Yes, I go
I love to watch you when you mess around
With my mind
I'm pathetic but only this time
Who knows? It's no more a secret
I go solid, I go liquid
Oh me... If it's the love that we live for how come i didn't know? Show me an easy way out
Show me an easy way out
Forget the love n' get back in the line
With yourself
Try to accept the place where you belong
You belong
I love to teach you though you already know
But this time
stay in touch if you're planning to go
Below
It's no more a secret
I go solid, I go liquid
Oh me... If it's the love
That we live for how come I didn't know?
Show me an easy way out
Show me an easy way out



The Rasmus - Small

If I could be the king of this planet
I would order some more
Making rules is not the easiest part of it,
That's a thing that I know.

Can see mess,
Which has cost so much trouble.
Than I guess that it's
Poison whicht bubbles.
I'll say it loud,
That I'm not proud
About the kind of situation.

Asking help from assholes with power
Is one way to betray.
See trashes coming double in hour.
Scaring, I would say.

Can see mess,
Which has cost so much trouble.
Than I guess that it's
Poison whicht bubbles.
I'll say it loud,
That I'm not proud
About the kind of situation.

Keep laughing to the end of my world.
I know I'm feeling so small
Don't shame it at all,
With pleasure I tell you my friend.

Human race will be judged by the devil.
That's the last thing I want.
To face the destiny 'n' choke is this reef.
Be crushed, you're so weak.

Can see mess,
Which has cost so much trouble.
Than I guess that it's
Poison whicht bubbles.
I'll say it loud,
That I'm not proud
About the kind of situation.

Keep laughing to the end of my world.
I know I'm feeling so small
Don't shame it at all,
With pleasure I tell you my friend.

Keep laughing to the end of my world.
But it's here and it's now,
I'm gonna tell you somehow,
Then I won't say even a word.

Keep laughing to the end of my world.
I know I'm feeling so small
Don't shame it at all,
With pleasure I tell you my friend.

Keep laughing to the end of my world.
But it's here and it's now,
I'm gonna tell you somehow,
Then I won't say even a word.



Thomas D. feat. Nina Hagen - Solo

Jetzt bist du weg
Neben mir 'n leerer Fleck
Auch ich bin leer und suchen hat kein Zweck mehr
Denn dort wo vorher Glück stand
Hat der Schmerz sich breit gemacht
Mich von hinten überrascht fast schon böse über Nacht
Wie ein Feuer das entfacht hast du es über mich gebracht
Wir hatten beide diese Macht
Doch nun hör ich dich sagen
Es ist aus und mein Herz bricht
Ich steh neben mir ich glaub es einfach nicht
Doch es ist wahr, du weichst meinen Blicken aus
Und will ich mit dir reden
Redest du dich raus
Und ich weiß, wenn ich dich anseh
Kann ich nicht in dich reinsehn und ich muß einsehn
Du willst den Weg jetzt allein gehn
Und ich weiß kein Flehen hält dich davon ab
Und ich weiß nicht ob ich dich je um was gebeten hab
Doch hätt' ich einen Wunsch frei
Jetzt und hier
Würd' ich mir wünschen, Baby, du wärst bei mir
(Ich lieb dich immer noch)
Doch du bist nicht hier

Du hast mein Herz geklaut
Ich weiß nicht ob du's gewusst hast
Du Schuft hast es getan
Hab dich geliebt als ob es kein Morgen gibt
Bis der morgen kam
Du hast mein Herz geklaut
Hab dich geliebt als ob es kein Morgen gibt
Bis der Morgen kam

Ich seh die Straße in der du wohnst
Fahr durch die Stadt zu dem Laden
In dem wir uns getroffen haben
Und der Faden der Erinnerung schmerzt mit jedem Stich
Die Wunden heilen nicht
Große Mädchen weinen nicht
Die andern scheinen nicht zu verstehn
Daß wir eig'ne Wege gehn
Sie fragen mich nach dir wenn sie mich sehn
Ich hatte dich schon vermisst
Bevor ich wußte daß Schluß ist
Für all die ander'n war das Ende fern
Wir war'n ein Paar du warst mein Stern
Ich war dein Star ich hatte dich mehr als gern
Mir wurde nur zu spät klar, daß du anders geworden bist
Und dein Erfolg für uns zum Mißerfolg geworden ist
Den Himmel, den du mir versprachst, hast du mir nie gegeben
Und deine wundervolle Welt blieb an dir kleben
Jetzt wart' ich auf die Zeit die meine Wunden heilt
Während mein Kopf und mein Herz bei dir verweilt

Du hast mein Herz geklaut
Ich weiß nicht, ob du's gewusst hast
Du Schuft hast es getan
Hab dich geliebt, als ob es kein Morgen gibt
Bis der Morgen kam
(Und du bist nicht hier)
Du hast mein Herz geklaut
Du hast mein Herz geklaut
Ich lieb dich nämlich immer noch


Du hast mein Herz geklaut, ich hab es dir erlaubt
Hab dir vertraut hab an uns geglaubt
Es war nicht schwer
Hast mir gesagt, daß deine Liebe ewig wär
Hast mein Herz ausgeraubt, jetzt ist es leer
Es zerbrach und das grössere Stück ist bei dir
Doch du bist nicht hier
Ich hab mich leergeliebt es tut mir sehr weh
Doch mich ohne dich zu spüren tut noch mehr weh
Ich mach dir keinen Vorwurf daraus
Daß Gefühle vergehen
Ich weiß wir konnten den Test der Zeit nicht bestehen
Doch es macht keinen Sinn, daß du das Feld räumst
Wenn du dich Nacht für Nacht in meine Welt träumst
Ich fühl' mich tot tief in mir drin und nur
Der Schmerz läßt mich wissen
Daß ich am Leben bin und jetzt lieg ich da
Verletzt und alles tut weh

Dafür haß ich dich jetzt, weil ich dich liebe
Thomas D.



Verantwortlich für die Inhalte ist der Autor. Dein kostenloses Blog bei myblog.de! Datenschutzerklärung
Werbung